Official website of the Bulgarian Individual Championship (Women) 2012, Panagyurishte, Bulgaria, 18 - 28.04.2012

English Deutsch Française Español Italiano Русский Български

Round 1 - 20.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109  0  -  1  WGM Videnova Iva         2301 
    Tsekova Viktoria     1876  0  -  1  WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292 
    Galunova Tsveta      2046  0  -  1  WGM Voiska Margarita     2316 
    Ivanova Simoneta     1963  ½  -  ½  WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116 
WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293  0  -  1  WIM Genova Lyubka        2259 


 

Round 2 - 21.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WGM Videnova Iva         2301  1  -  0  WIM Genova Lyubka        2259 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116  0  -  1  WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2316  1  -  0      Ivanova Simoneta     1963 
WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292  ½  -  ½      Galunova Tsveta      2046 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109  1  -  0      Tsekova Viktoria     1876 


 

Round 3 - 22.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
    Tsekova Viktoria     1876  0  -  1  WGM Videnova Iva         2301 
    Galunova Tsveta      2046  ½  -  ½  WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109 
    Ivanova Simoneta     1963  0  -  1  WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292 
WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293  1  -  0  WGM Voiska Margarita     2316 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2259  ½  -  ½  WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116 


 

Round 4 - 23.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WGM Videnova Iva         2301  1  -  0  WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2316  ½  -  ½  WIM Genova Lyubka        2259 
WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292  ½  -  ½  WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109  1  -  0      Ivanova Simoneta     1963 
    Tsekova Viktoria     1876  0  -  1      Galunova Tsveta      2046 


 

Round 5 - 24.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
    Galunova Tsveta      2046  0  -  1  WGM Videnova Iva         2301 
    Ivanova Simoneta     1963  1  -  0      Tsekova Viktoria     1876 
WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293  1  -  0  WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2259  ½  -  ½  WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116  ½  -  ½  WGM Voiska Margarita     2316 


 

Round 6 - 25.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WGM Videnova Iva         2301  1  -  0  WGM Voiska Margarita     2316 
WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292  1  -  0  WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109  1  -  0  WIM Genova Lyubka        2259 
    Tsekova Viktoria     1876  0  -  1  WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293 
    Galunova Tsveta      2046  1  -  0      Ivanova Simoneta     1963 


 

Round 7 - 26.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
    Ivanova Simoneta     1963  0  -  1  WGM Videnova Iva         2301 
WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293  0  -  1      Galunova Tsveta      2046 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2259  1  -  0      Tsekova Viktoria     1876 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116  ½  -  ½  WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2316  0  -  1  WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292 


 

Round 8 - 27.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WGM Videnova Iva         2301  0  -  1  WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292 
WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109  0  -  1  WGM Voiska Margarita     2316 
    Tsekova Viktoria     1876  0  -  1  WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116 
    Galunova Tsveta      2046  ½  -  ½  WIM Genova Lyubka        2259 
    Ivanova Simoneta     1963  0  -  1  WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293 


 

Round 9 - 28.04.2012

    Name                  Rtg   Res.        Name                  Rtg 
WGM Nikolova Adriana     2293  0  -  1  WGM Videnova Iva         2301 
WIM Genova Lyubka        2259  1  -  0      Ivanova Simoneta     1963 
WIM Yordanova Svetla     2116  0  -  1      Galunova Tsveta      2046 
WGM Voiska Margarita     2316  ½  -  ½      Tsekova Viktoria     1876 
WIM Raeva Elitsa         2292  1  -  0  WIM Chilingirova Pavlina 2109 


 

 


About us | Contact us | Terms and conditions | Chess tournaments | Chess games

© 2003-2017 All Rights Reserved. Chess Mix LLC.